Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday March 24, 2019
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis Tune up for Teens - Tennis Tune Up for Teens-Session 2
 
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Private Event
 
Monday March 25, 2019
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM    Edible Art-Parent and Child - Edible Art
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Daisy Troop 82172
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drums Alive/Bounce in Boogie - Drums Alive/Bounce N Boogie
 
Tuesday March 26, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Pickleball Drill & Play - Pickleball Drill & Play
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Weblos
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - Beauty and the Beast
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    V.W. Yoga - V.W.Yoga
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Toastmasters
 
Wednesday March 27, 2019
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Cub Scouts-landolfi
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boy Scouts
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cub scouts Pack 49
 
Thursday March 28, 2019
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Raising a Reader
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lego Club - School Age - Lego Club-Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - Beauty and the Beast
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Friday March 29, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle Punch card
 
12:00 PM - 11:59 PM    Boy Scouts Troop 1820
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades K - 2 Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades 3-6 Second Installment
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - Beauty and the Beast
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Troop 199 Meetings
 
Saturday March 30, 2019
12:00 AM - 11:00 PM    Boy Scouts Troop 1820
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    digital Drawing W/Apple Pencil
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
 
Sunday March 31, 2019
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis Tune up for Teens - Tennis Tune Up for Teens-Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Grades 1 -3
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Grades 4-6
 
Monday April 1, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Earth Day Science - Sorting Recyclables
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drums Alive/Bounce in Boogie - Drums Alive/Bounce N Boogie
 
Tuesday April 2, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Pickleball Drill & Play - Pickleball Drill & Play
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Daisy Troop 82172
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior-The Emperors New Clothes
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Girl Scouts- Troop-67066
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    weblos
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - The Ever After
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    V.W. Yoga - V.W.Yoga
 
Wednesday April 3, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
Thursday April 4, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Raising a Reader
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Lego Club - School Age - Lego Club-Session 1
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball-Evening
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Abby Keane
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Paint Night - Paint Night/Adult
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Paint Night - Paint Night /Child
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Friday April 5, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle Punch card
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades K - 2 Second Installment
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades 3-6 Second Installment
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Belt Promotion
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Troop 199 Meetings
 
Saturday April 6, 2019
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Private Event - Bridal Shower
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    New Awakenings
 
Sunday April 7, 2019
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    New Awakenings
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Grades 1 -3
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Grades 4-6
 
Monday April 8, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Earth Day Science - Seed Science
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drums Alive/Bounce in Boogie - Drums Alive/Bounce N Boogie
 
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM    SLYC Meeting
 
Tuesday April 9, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Pickleball Drill & Play - Pickleball Drill & Play
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior-The Emperors New Clothes
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - The Ever After
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    V.W. Yoga - V.W.Yoga
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    KYSA
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Toastmasters
 
Wednesday April 10, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Girl Scouts
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boy Scouts
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Garden Club
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Digital Drawing W/Apple Pencil
 
Thursday April 11, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars-Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars-Session 1
 
10:35 AM - 11:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars-Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Sia Stewart
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball-Evening
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Friday April 12, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades K - 2 Second Installment
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades 3-6 Second Installment
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Troop 199 Meetings
 
Saturday April 13, 2019
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Egg Hunt
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    digital Drawing W/Apple Pencil
 
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Egg Hunt - Egg Hunt (Family Fee)
 
12:30 PM - 1:15 PM    Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
 
Sunday April 14, 2019
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Grades 1 -3
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Grades 4-6
 
Monday April 15, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars - Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
Tuesday April 16, 2019
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars - Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior-The Emperors New Clothes
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    V.W. Yoga - V.W.Yoga
 
Wednesday April 17, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars - Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Drawing with the Apple Pencil
 
Thursday April 18, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars - Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars
 
10:35 AM - 11:15 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Stars-Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball-Evening
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Abby Keane
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Friday April 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle Punch card
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars - Fun in the Sun-Super Soccer Stars
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades K - 2 Second Installment
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Tumbling - Movement to Music - Tumbling Movement to Music - Grades 3-6 Second Installment
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Troop 199 Meetings
 
Saturday April 20, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    digital Drawing W/Apple Pencil
 
Sunday April 21, 2019
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Grades 4-6
 
Monday April 22, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball- Experienced
 
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball for Newcomers
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Earth Day Science - Oil, Oil, Everywhere
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drums Alive/Bounce in Boogie - Drums Alive/Bounce N Boogie
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
2:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Pickleball Drill & Play - Pickleball Drill & Play
 
2:50 PM - 7:00 PM    Joy of Making Music-String Lessons - Second Installment String Instrument Lessons
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Tot Sports - Tot Sports
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior-The Emperors New Clothes
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - The Ever After
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Babysitter Safety Training - Babysitter Safety Training
 
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Toastmasters
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Cub Scouts
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Boy Scouts
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Drawing with the Apple Pencil