Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday April 1, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    G. S Meeting-Siobhan
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
Saturday April 4, 2020
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM    Egg Hunt - Egg Hunt (Family Fee)
 
Monday April 6, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Girl Scout Meetings
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Tuesday April 7, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GS Troop 76165
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior-Cinderella
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - Law & Order:C-rhyme and Pun-nishment Unit
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Kingston Public Library Trustees meeting
 
Wednesday April 8, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
6:55 PM - 9:00 PM    Troop Committee Meeting
 
Thursday April 9, 2020
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pack 49 Potter Bear Den
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Friday April 10, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boy Scouts-Tom North
 
Saturday April 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Drawing with the Apple Pencil (ages 8 to 12)
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Sunday April 12, 2020
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Monday April 13, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Girl Scout Meetings
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Kingston Garden Club
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Getting Your First Job
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Silver Lake Youth Cheerleading
 
Tuesday April 14, 2020
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior-Cinderella
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Daisy Troop
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - Law & Order:C-rhyme and Pun-nishment Unit
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Kingston Speakers
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    KYSA
 
Wednesday April 15, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 AM    Girl scouts
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    G. S Meeting-Siobhan
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Zumba-Mayflower Group
 
Thursday April 16, 2020
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pack 49 Potter Bear Den
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Friday April 17, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boy Scouts-Tom North
 
Saturday April 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Kingston Garden Club
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Sunday April 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Younger Group: Grades 1 -3
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Older Group: Grades 4-6
 
Monday April 20, 2020
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    April Movie Night
 
Tuesday April 21, 2020
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    KPL Foundation directors meeting
 
Wednesday April 22, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Zumba-Mayflower Group
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Drawing with the Apple Pencil (age 13 to adult)
 
Thursday April 23, 2020
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pack 49 Potter Bear Den
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Friday April 24, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boy Scouts-Tom North
 
Saturday April 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Drawing with the Apple Pencil (ages 8 to 12)
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Art and Poetry workshop with Bill Alberti
 
Sunday April 26, 2020
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Younger Group: Grades 1 -3
 
11:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Backyard Flag Football - Backyard Flag Football - Older Group: Grades 4-6
 
Monday April 27, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Girl Scout Meetings
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Troop 62314-Girl scout meeting
 
Tuesday April 28, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GS Troop 76165
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Starcreation Junior - Starcreation Junior-Cinderella
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Daisy Troop
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Starcreations Theater - Starcreations Theater - Law & Order:C-rhyme and Pun-nishment Unit
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Sharks to Parks with Bob Michelson
 
Wednesday April 29, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Playgroup - Playgroup
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GS Troop 62641
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dance-On your Toes with Tracey - Dance-On your toes with Tracey-Second Installment
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Zumba-Mayflower Group
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Drawing with the Apple Pencil (age 13 to adult)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cub Scout Bear Den meeting
 
Thursday April 30, 2020
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pack 49 Potter Bear Den
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
Friday May 1, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga/Balancepoint Gentle - Yoga-Balancepoint Gentle
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Klax - KYSO Practices & Games
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    KYSA -KYSO Practices & Games
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    SLYC Fundraiser-Moonlight Sweets
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    OCSL Mens Softball League
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Boy Scouts-Tom North